SEZNAM REGISTROVANÝCH PROFESIONÁLNÍCH SMLUV SFČR
k 7.7.2024
 
SK INTEROBAL PLZEŇ 
Buchta Tomáš
Fernandes Mikus Francisco
Fořt Jakub
Holý Michal
Knobloch Adam
Kozár Peter (SVK)
Křivánek Lukáš
Künstner Dušan
Kuta Pavel 
Luhový Jakub
Martins De Souza Victor Seiji (ARM)
Maur Matěj
Musa Abdulrasheed Itopa (NGA)
Němec Lukáš
Paulino Dos Santos Carlos  Eduardo (BRA)
Rešetár Lukáš
Rick Gabriel (SVK)
Vnuk Tomáš
Zápotocký Jaroslav  
Zápotocký Jiří 
 
SK OLYMPIK MĚLNÍK
Abrham Tomáš
Babovák Jan
Bouška Martin
Bukhvak Vitaliy (UKR)
Bursa David
Gabčo Josef
Havel Matěj
Hruška Filip
Chalupa Lukáš
Ježek Jaromír
Kalabis Jan
Lehner Lukáš
Machytka Patrik
Mešič Muamer (BIH) 
Rusak Pavlo (UKR)
Sváta Jakub
Sváta Matěj
Šanda Martin
Šiler Radek
Šmejkal Radek
Šuba Pavel
Šup Dominik
Tarr Peter (SVK)
Vokoun Jiří
Zdržálek Dominik
 
 
 
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
Beránek Jiří
Berezhnyk Arseniy
Brychta Martin
Havrda Filip
Homola Jan
Hrdina Antonín
Jošt David
Kočovský Denis Jíří
Kraus Jakub
Křemen Jan
Kuchta Tomáš
Míča Ondřej
Mottl Matěj
Palatka Jan
Sita Zdeněk
Sláma Zdeněk
Vaktor Filip (SVK)
Vondráček Adam
Žežulka Jan
 
 
 
FK CHRUDIM 
Balog Dominik 
De Freitas Fantti Vincenzo (BRA)
Drozd David
Drozd Pavel
Everton Ribeiro Fontoura (BRA)
Javorski Daniel
Koudelka Tomáš
Krotil Štěpán 
Mareš Roman
Martins Cavalcante Igor (BRA)
Nesello Espindola Victor (ITA)
PRATES GONCALVES RIBEIRO Max Weber (BRA)
Sasse  Andre Luis (ROU)
Slováček Matěj
Stránský Josef
Šimon David
Špánik Michal
Záruba Radim
 
SPARTA PRAHA 
Fejzullahi Arton
Formánek Tomáš
Hora Martin
Hudousek Matěj
Plecitý Pavel
 
HELAS BRNO
Benda Lukáš
Cupák David 
Danko Oleksandr (UKR)
Doubravský Bohumír
Havel Jan
Klímek Václav
Lukšija Tarik
Matejov Pavel (SVK)
Mužík Jiřík
Mykytjuk Andrej
Perina Lukáš
Petrásek Kryštof
Poul Tomáš
Presl David
Směřička Martin (SVK)
Svoboda Milan
Zdráhal Martin (SVK)
 
 
 
SK UP OLOMOUC 
Bala Roman
Bílý Richard
Brázdil Petr
Fialka Tomáš
Hořava Patrik
Janečka Martin
Janečka Radek
Juráš Jakub
Kalina Marek
Kmínek Filip
Kočiš Lukáš
Křižák Jan
Langer Jiří 
Lapčík Martin
Látal Denis
Lošťák David
Minx Jan
Němeček Dominik
Pazdera Vojtěch
Šipka Jan
Tilkeridis Nikolas
Vodák Filip
Waclawik Vilém
Zapletal Martin
Zrník Richard
 
 
INTERNATIONAL FC KADAŇ
Baran Jiří
Caratori Matsumoto Luiz Henrique (BRA)
Cardeal   De   Jesus Caio   Cesar (BRA)
Filinger David
Holman Jaroslav
Chmelan Jiří
Janošík Tomáš
Kilián Jakub
Klečka Daniel
Longu Zimba Issifu (GHA)
Novák Radek
Oleniak Yurii (UKR)
Salák Michal
Santos Cardeal Victor (BRA)
Tavares   Dos   Santos Viktor (BRA)
Treml Lukáš
 
 
FTZS LIBEREC 
Araujo Da Silva Allan (BRA)
Benek Aleš
Bína Marek
Bína Pavel
Daněk Jakub
Dlask Jakub
Jelínek Tomáš
Jerasov Dmitrij
Kazda Matyáš
Knejzlík Karel
Krasnický Jakub
Mečíř Jan
Mesquita Rodrigues David (BRA)
Novotný Vojtěch
Stibor Tomáš
Šorsák Jakub
Vik Daniel
Vogt Dominik
Vyčítal David
Zounek Filip
Žampa Viktor
Žoček Jakub
 
 
FC BANÍK CHOMUTOV 
Doleček Daniil
Drbohlav Matěj
Dvořáček Jakub
Jamrich Ladislav
Jelínek Radek
Kadlec Ondřej
Kasal Daniel
Kibal Radek
Klíma Daniel
Krok Lukáš
Nejedlý Jan
Nový Petr
Schreiner Filip
Tykal Tomáš
Vlach Lukáš

 
MORGAN COMMANDO TEPLICE
Da Costa Antonio Jeronimo Paulo (BRA)
 
 
FC RAPID ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
Benda Jaroslav
Čapek Matěj
Černý David
Dlouhý Martin
Džudža Martin
Gajdoš Martin
Koc Václav
Mrázek Tomáš
Novák Jaroslav
Novotný Jiří
Šebek Jan
Vobořil Tomáš
Vondrka Matěj
Žežulka Ondřej
 
 
ŽABINŠTÍ VLCI BRNO
Bodeček Adam
Hansl Ladislav
Havlín Dominik
Chráscina Tomáš
Chroust Martin
Jakubčik Eduard
Koutný Jakub
Kratochvíl Michal
Malůšek Daniel
Mezník Michal
Pospíšil Tomáš
Pšurný Jaroslav
Ryšavý Vlastimil
Řezník David
Silný Jan
Starý Petr
Stasiuk Andrii (UKR)
Svoboda Pavel
Teichmann Adam
Večeřa Václav
Vlach Jan
Vyklický Jan
 
FK BOCA CHOTĚBOŘ
Formáček David - hostování Žabinští Vlci Brno