Divize F

Divize F › 2023 O4A - Divize F - PLAY-OFF

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Malý G.T. Trojanovice 21 2 0
2. Matěj Žák G.T. Trojanovice 12 1 0
3. Patrik Halda G.T. Trojanovice 9 1 0
4. Marek Socha FU Kopřivnice 9 1 0
5. Pavel Střelec FU Kopřivnice 5 0 0
6. Roman Vaverka G.T. Trojanovice 5 0 0
7. Tomáš Bátrla Baracuda Jakubčovice 4 2 0
8. Boris Förster USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 4 0 0
9. Pavel Macíček G.T. Trojanovice 4 0 0
10. Roman Bartoš FU Kopřivnice 3 0 0
11. Radim Špaček G.T. Trojanovice 3 1 0
12. Marek Hrubý Baracuda Jakubčovice 2 0 0
13. Zbyněk Pospěch SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 2 1 0
14. Tomáš Socha FU Kopřivnice 2 1 0
15. Daniel Vavroš Baracuda Jakubčovice 2 0 0
16. Jakub Vedral Amatér Komárovice 2 2 0
17. Daniel Bialek Beach Boys Odry 1 1 0
18. Michal Cacek Amatér Komárovice 1 0 0
19. Tomáš Cubo Amatér Komárovice 1 1 0
20. Tomáš Juřena FU Kopřivnice 1 2 0
21. Lukáš Kocmich Beach Boys Odry 1 2 0
22. Patrik Kovařčík Baracuda Jakubčovice 1 0 0
23. Josef Landa Amatér Komárovice 1 0 0
24. Kamil Molnár Baracuda Jakubčovice 1 1 0
25. Tomáš Murin Baracuda Jakubčovice 1 0 0
26. Patrik Rubý SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 1 0 0
27. Milan Slezák USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 1 1 0
28. Denis Strempek Baracuda Jakubčovice 1 1 0
29. Jan Štika G.T. Trojanovice 1 1 0
30. Lukáš Večeřa Beach Boys Odry 1 1 0
31. Ondřej Veselý Beach Boys Odry 1 0 0
32. Patrik Vičánek Beach Boys Odry 1 1 0
33. Martin Zagol Beach Boys Odry 1 1 0
34. Jan Barták USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 0 0 0
35. Martin Bartoň FU Kopřivnice 0 2 0
36. Tomáš Bartošík Amatér Komárovice 0 1 0
37. Jiří Bednář FU Kopřivnice 0 1 0
38. Zbyněk Celta SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
39. Petr Ďurica Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
40. Adam Dušek SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
41. Dominik Dybal Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
42. Tomáš Foukal Amatér Komárovice 0 0 0
43. Přemysl Hajník FU Kopřivnice 0 0 0
44. Adam Holuša SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
45. Lukáš Hudeček SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
46. Robin Chmel SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
47. Denis Chovanec Beach Boys Odry 0 2 0
48. Adam Kavan USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 0 0 0
49. Ondřej Klevar Beach Boys Odry 0 0 0
50. Pavel Klimpar G.T. Trojanovice 0 0 0
51. Matouš Kopecký Amatér Komárovice 0 0 0
52. Radim Kozel USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 0 0 0
53. Marek Krumnikl USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 0 0 0
54. Lubomír Maléř Beach Boys Odry 0 0 0
55. Robert Mališ Beach Boys Odry 0 0 0
56. Tomáš Manderla SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
57. Ondřej Maršál USK Slávie Ostravská univerzita,z.s. 0 0 0
58. Marek Mikuš FU Kopřivnice 0 1 0
59. David Molnár Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
60. David Muczka SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
61. Ondřej Nezhoda G.T. Trojanovice 0 0 0
62. Aleš Pavelka Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
63. Jakub Petr Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 1 0
64. Patrik Petr Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
65. Dalibor Petrželka G.T. Trojanovice 0 0 0
66. Martin Polášek FU Kopřivnice 0 1 0
67. Radovan Richtárik Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
68. Petr Sedláček Beach Boys Odry 0 1 0
69. Tadeáš Skalka Beach Boys Odry 0 0 0
70. Radim Šima Beach Boys Odry 0 0 0
71. Jakub Tichánek Baracuda Jakubčovice 0 0 0
72. Jakub Tůma SK FERRAM Opava z.s. 0 0 0
73. Václav Vozák Amatér Komárovice 0 0 0