2. Futsal liga západ | 19. kolo

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Sparta Praha 9:1 (3:0)

Branky: 11. Pekník (Kristl), 17. Vitouš (Šmídl), 19. Kristl (Bodnaruk), 22. Bodnaruk (Kristl), 24. Matas, 30. Matas (Potoček), 36. Šoltys (pen.), 40. Pekník (Šmídl), 40. Matas – 31. Plecitý (Hora).

FK Kladno - FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav 7:2 (3:2)

Branky: 2. Fichtner (Havrda), 17. Demyanchuk (Havrda), 19. Fichtner (Havrda), 24. Klimt (Čurda), 33. Fichtner, 39. Klimt (Čurda), 40. Fichtner – 4. Vaněk (Truksa), 17. Zabilanský (Kopa).

Absolut Černý Dub - FK Boca Chotěboř 11:3 (4:1)

Branky: 9. Kadlec (Vávra), 10. Klement (vla.), 19. Horák (Kadlec), 19. Pařízek (Čermák), 21. Kadlec (Vávra), 26. Pařízek (Švec), 29. Kadlec (Vávra), 32. Vávra (Horák), 32. Čermák (Kuna), 39. Pařízek, 39. Vávra – 10. Klimeš (Voborník), 29. Novotný (Voborník), 35. Novotný (Staněk).

Arsenal Benešov - FTZS Liberec B 6:3 (2:2)

Branky: 5. Prégr (Čipera), 14. Josef, 28. Daněk, 29. Čipera (Kouklík Jakub), 33. Novotný, 38. Dřevojan – 9. Rumler, 13. Kouklík Jakub, 25. Devátý (Daněk).

FC NY Tiradores Ústí n. L. - FC Betis Kadaň 10:6 (5:2)

Branky: 9. Dvořák (Dvořák), 12. Štengel (Sloup), 13. Dvořák (Dvořák), 15. Dvořák (Sloup), 18. Dvořák (pen.), 25. Štengel, 30. Kerner, 34. Štengel (Dvořák), 36. Dvořák (Dvořák), 40. Dvořák – 14. Novák (Janeček), 20. Hrdinka (Süssmilch), 21. Novák (Süssmilch), 28. Kandos (Hrdinka), 28. Myšička (Kandos), 33. Süssmilch (Novák).

Wizards DDM Praha 10 - Bohemians Praha 1905 4:3 (1:1)

Branky: 8. Selyvonenko, 21. Vácha (Tomek), 25. Vácha, 29. France (Vácha) – 19. Jákl (Svěrák), 26. Tilinger (Lízalek), 31. V.Holub (Ploc).

2. Futsal liga východ | 15. kolo

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 2:4 (0:0)

Branky: 21. Vavrač (Plhák), 25. Kmínek (Plhák) – 26. Dolníček (Hrubý), 29. J. Gerčák (Jiráský), 36. Zachař (Hrubý), 37. J. Gerčák (Jiráský).

Futsal klub Havlíčkův Brod - AC Hlinsko 1:6 (1:1)

Branky: 16. Karlík (Hospodka) – 20. Vašek, 25. Cach (Pešek), 34. Cach (Zub), 37. Severýn, 37. Cach (10 m kop), 38. Vašek.

SK Amor Kloboučky Vyškov - FC Tango Hodonín 2:4 (1:2)

Branky: 4. Ševčík (Pešta), 29. Handlíř – 11. Nový (vla.), 12. Ťok (Janulík), 33. Janulík (Ťok), 35. Beneš (Ťok).

Helas Brno B - FC Baník Ostrava 4:10 (2:5)

Branky: 7. Říha (Janderka), 16. Šperka (Lidmila), 28. Táborský (Šperka), 39. Haluza (Lidmila) – 2. Volný (Kalay), 7. Stebel (Derík), 12. Derík, 13. Volný (Polášek), 20. Polášek (Volný), 22. Kondziolka (Nieslanik), 27. Nieslanik, 36. Kalay (Derík), 38. Nieslanik, 40. Derík (Fregort).

| Výsledky a tabulka 2. FL západ

| Výsledky a tabulka 2. FL východ