Nominace reprezentace do 17 elitní fázi kvalifikace ME

Zápasy

Nominováni / National team squad

Brankáři / Goalkeepers

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Marek Obdržálek 17 let SK Slavia Praha 7 0
Matyáš Šilhavý 17 let FC Viktoria Plzeň 3 0

Obránci / Defenders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Štěpán Beran 16 let SK Slavia Praha 3 0
Jakub Kolísek 16 let SK Slavia Praha 4 0
Dennis Krpálek 16 let AC Sparta Praha 7 0
Jiří Míček 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 7 2
Patrik Siegl 16 let SK Sigma Olomouc 7 0
Matouš Zástřešek 17 let FC Baník Ostrava 2 0

Záložníci / Midfielders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Kryštof Čížek 16 let SK Slavia Praha 10 1
Josef Kolářík 17 let SK Slavia Praha 10 4
Lukáš Moudrý 17 let AC Sparta Praha 10 8
Marek Naskos 16 let SK Slavia Praha 3 0
Jiří Panoš 16 let FC Viktoria Plzeň 10 0
Simon Pavlo 16 let AC Sparta Praha 3 1
Ondřej Penxa 16 let AC Sparta Praha 5 1
Šimon Slončík 16 let SK Slavia Praha 8 1
Adam Sosna 17 let Juventus FC 5 2
Daniel Švancara 17 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 0

Útočníci / Forwards

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Šimon Drozd 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
Matyáš Nechvátal 17 let Bohemians Praha 1905 10 3

Náhradníci / Reserves

Brankáři / Goalkeepers

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Roman Čtvrtlík 16 let SK Sigma Olomouc 1 0
Tobias Keller 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
Adam Vodička 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0

Obránci / Defenders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Oliver Hublík 16 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0
Radoslav Mikuš 17 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
Jakub Pávek 16 let SK Sigma Olomouc 1 0
Filip Švrček 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 6 0
Ondřej Vencl 16 let FK Pardubice 0 0
Adam Vlček 17 let SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0 0
Štěpán Jaroslav Vodolán 17 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0

Záložníci / Midfielders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
František Doležel 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
Lukáš Dvořáček 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
Patrik Filippov 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Jakub Havrlík 16 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
Tomáš Hellebrand 16 let FC Zlín 5 0
David Hubička 17 let SK Slavia Praha 5 0
Jáchym Korenc 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Matyáš Kubrycht 17 let FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 0
Martin Kulyk 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
Carlos Lores 17 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
Štěpán Ponikelský 16 let FC Hradec Králové 0 0
Jakub Zevl 16 let SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0 0

Útočníci / Forwards

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Matěj Kvaček 16 let FK Pardubice 2 0
Patrik Nedvěd 16 let FK Pardubice 3 1
Jakub Řehák FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 0
Marek Souček 16 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0

Realizační tým

Jméno Funkce
Jiří Žilák Trenér
Petr Kostelník Trenér gólmanů
Jan Krajčovič Asistent trenéra
Filip Toncar Asistent trenéra
Ondřej Karel Technický vedoucí
Martin Mišovec Videoanalytik
Jméno Funkce
Karel Havlíček Pozorovatel
David Rozehnal Patron
David Homér Lékař
Jan Mucha Fyzioterapeut
Marek Pomeje Fyzioterapeut