Reprezentace U-19

Přípravná utkání reprezentace do 19 let v roce 2024

Nominováni / National team squad

Brankáři / Goalkeepers

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Viktor Baier 19 let FC Viktoria Plzeň 2 0
Adam Rezek 18 let SK Slavia Praha 1 0

Obránci / Defenders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Eric Hunal 19 let SK Slavia Praha 6 0
Mikuláš Konečný 17 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
David Krupička 18 let FC Baník Ostrava 1 0
Jan Paluska 18 let FC Viktoria Plzeň 3 0
Adam Pudil 18 let SK Slavia Praha 12 2
Ferdinand Říha 19 let AC Sparta Praha 2 0
Adam Uriča 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 1 0
Matěj Zachoval 18 let SK Slavia Praha 7 0

Záložníci / Midfielders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Jiří Hamza 18 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 0
Roman Horák 18 let AC Sparta Praha 3 1
Vojtěch Hranoš 17 let AC Sparta Praha 6 2
Štěpán Míšek 18 let FK Pardubice 7 0
Roman Mokrovics 17 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
David Planka 18 let SK Slavia Praha 8 1
Miloš Pudil 18 let SK Slavia Praha 5 0
Daniel Rus 18 let AC Sparta Praha 3 0
Daniel Toula 18 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Arsen Vitarigov 18 let AC Sparta Praha 4 1

Útočníci / Forwards

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Jan Buryán 18 let FK Mladá Boleslav 8 1
Samuel Pikolon 17 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0

Náhradníci / Reserves

Brankáři / Goalkeepers

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Matěj Čechal 19 let AC Sparta Praha 5 0
Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Cuesta 17 let AC Sparta Praha 1 0
Adam Šimon 18 let FK Pardubice 0 0

Obránci / Defenders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Matěj Faltus 18 let SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0 0
Vítězslav Pavlíček 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Jeremy Rebibo 18 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
Patrick Slanina 18 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
Jan Tobias Stryk 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Jakub Svatoš 18 let FK Pardubice 4 0
Jiří Šplíchal 18 let FC MAS Táborsko 0 0
Zdeněk Toman 18 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 6 0
Patrik Wehowský 18 let SFC Opava 0 0
Vojtěch Werani 18 let FK Jablonec 0 0

Záložníci / Midfielders

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Artur Brož 18 let FK Pardubice 0 0
Kevin Huňa 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Šimon Jalovičor 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Dan Karsten 18 let Hertha Berlín 0 0
Michal Málek 18 let FC Baník Ostrava 6 3
Filip Mikeš 18 let FK Dukla Praha 0 0
Andrej Nguyen 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Filip Šancl 18 let FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 0

Útočníci / Forwards

Jméno Věk Klub Z G
Josef Blatný 19 let SFC Opava 0 0
Pavel Hašek 19 let FK Příbram 4 0
Adam Hradiský 18 let Dynamo Drážďany 0 0
Adam Proniuk 18 let SK Sigma Olomouc 4 1
Jaroslav Vaněk 18 let AC Sparta Praha 3 1

Realizační tým

Jméno Funkce
Miroslav Beránek Šéftrenér
Tomáš Janotka Trenér
Otakar Novák Trenér gólmanů
Stanislav Rožboud Asistent trenéra
Jakub Glanc Technický vedoucí
Ondřej Kraják Kondiční trenér
Jméno Funkce
Michal Kotrč Videoanalytik
Vojtěch Mrklas Videoanalytik
Roman Hubník Patron
Dušan Pipek Lékař
Ondřej Čech Fyzioterapeut