Los 2. předkola Čechy | úřední termín: sobota 3. 8. 2024 od 17:00
TJ Spartak Soběslav,z.s. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, z.s. FK Benešov z.s.
FK Olympie Březová, z.s. FK Baník Sokolov 1948, s.r.o.
Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně, z.s.
FK Slavoj Žatec z.s. SK Slaný, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota sport. klub Hřebeč z.s. SK Štětí, z.s.
Sportovní klub Rapid Psáry z.s. FK Brandýs n.L.
FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. FK Neratovice- Byškovice s.r.o.
RMSK "Cidlina" Nový Bydžov, z.s. Fotbalový klub Dobrovice z.s
SK Český Brod z.s. Sportovní klub Kosmonosy, z.s.
TJ FC Pěnčín z.s. TJ Velké Hamry z.s.
FK Turnov, z.s. FK Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou 1910, z.s.
TJ Sokol Železnice, z.s. Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové z.s.
MFK Trutnov, z.s. Spartak Police nad Metují
FK Česká Třebová FK HORNÍ ŘEDICE z.s.
SK Vysoké Mýto FC Hlinsko,z.s.
FC Přední Kopanina, spolek TJ Ligmet Milín z.s.
SK HOŘOVICE, z.s. FK KOMÁROV, z.s.
TJ Slavoj Koloveč SK Slavia Vejprnice z.s.
FC Rokycany SK SENCO Doubravka z.s.
Los 2. předkola Morava | úřední termín: neděle 28. 7. 2024 od 17:30
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč, z.s / FC Velké Meziříčí TJ Tatran Bohunice z.s.
TJ Sokol Tasovice,z.s. 1.SC Znojmo fotbalový klub a.s.
TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou A.F.C. Humpolec
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod FC Slovan Rosice, a.s.
TJ Sokol Čechovice / FC Kostelec na Hané 1. HFK Olomouc a.s.
TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s. Tělovýchovná Jednota Start Brno z.s.
TJ Tatran Rousínov,z.s. / FC Kuřim z.s. SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. Fotbalový klub Blansko, s.r.o.
TJ Slovan Bzenec z.s. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lanžhot, z.s.
Městský sportovní klub Břeclav oddíl fotbalu, pobočný spolek FK Hodonín z.s.
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE,z.s. SFK ELKO Holešov, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Skaštice, z.s. Český sportovní klub Uherský Brod,spolek
FC Kvasice SK Baťov 1930 z.s.
FC TVD Slavičín z.s. FC Strání z.s.
SK Hranice,z.s. TATRAN Všechovice
FC FASTAV VSETÍN, z.s. FC Zlínsko, spolek
TJ Břidličná, z.s. SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s.
Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. SK Uničov,z.s.
SPORT-CLUB Pustá Polom,z.s. / Fotbalový klub Bílovec, z.s. Fotbalový klub SK Polanka nad Odrou z.s
FK Kofola Krnov, z.s. FC Hlučín a.s.
FK Petřvald na Moravě / TJ Řepiště z.s. MFK VÍTKOVICE z.s.
Fotbalový klub Bospor Bohumín, z.s. "TJ UNIE HLUBINA z.s."
SK Beskyd Frenštát p.R. 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Valašské Meziříčí, spolek FK Frýdek-Místek z.s.
SK Tichá / FK Nový Jičín Fotbal club Vratimov z.s.
Městský fotbalový klub Havířov, z. s. FK TŘINEC, a.s.